bootslots:

dersekingdom:

extremeironystrider:

dersekingdom:

extremeironystrider:

dersekingdom:

extremeironystrider:

dersekingdom:

rinnychan99:

dersekingdom:

YOU SEE THESE MOTHER FUCKERS RIGHT HERE?
THEY ARE POOL NOODLES AND THEY ARE METAL AS FUCK
THEY COME IN ALL SHAPES AND COLORS
SOMETIMES EVEN PATTERNS
WHEN YOU WERE LITTLE YOU KNOW YOU WERE GANGSTER IF YOU HAD THESE
BITCHES DIVE INTO THE FUCKING POOL FOR ONE OF THESE
THEY FLOAT AND YOU CAN TRY INK THEM
BUT THESE BITCHES JUST POP BACK UP
IF YOU CAN’T SWIM IT’S IGHT THEY GOT YOU
THEY NEVER LET YOU DOWN
YOU COULD ALSO PLAY KNIGHT AND BEAT THE SHIT OUT OF YOUR FRIEND WITH IT
LIFE JACKETS?
FUCK THAT POOL NOODLES GOT ME
EVERY FUCKING COLOR.
YOU FRUITY AS HELL?
GET EVERY COLOR FOR THE FLAG AND WATCH THEM FLOAT.
YEAH THESE WERE MY HOMIES WHEN I WAS YOUNG AND WHEN I WALK DOWN THE AISLE THEY GONNA BE THERE IN FUCKING TUXEDOS AND GODDAMN THEY’RE GONNA BE MY BEST MEN.

…These used to give me rashes, actually

METAL AS FUCK

image

MOTHER FUCKER I THINK YOU FORGOT THAT THESE FUCKIN’ NOODLES COULD BECOME A GODDAMN THRONE OF WATER. LOOK AT THAT BITCH SHE’S QUEEN OF THE GODDAMN POOL. NOBODY FUCKS WITH A NOODLE NOT EVEN ONCE, IF YOU WHERE RIDIN’ ONE OF THESE SICK ASS BITCHES YOU WHERE A MOTHERFUCKING TANK. image

YOU INTO AMERICA? WELL DON’T WORRY THE NOODLES GOT ‘YAH. BACKIN YOU UP FUCKIN’ FREEDOM STYLE, THEY’LL KEEP YOU FREE AND STOP TERRIOST GODDAMNIT. 

image

YOU WANNA RE=DO STAR WARS, WELL DON’T WORRY MOTHERFUCKER. THESE TIGHT ASS BITCHES GOT YAH LIKE A FUCKIN CULT. 

OMFG I THINK I LOVE YOU. BUT YOU FORGOT ONE MORE THING:

YOU WANNA GO RULE ATLANTIS? IGHT MOTHER FUCKER, GET ON YOUR TRUNKS AND GRAB YOUR POWERADE BECAUSE BITCH WERE GONNA TAKE OVER KINGDOMS WITH THESE MOTHER FUCKERS.

WE DONT PLAY GAMES HERE, WE FUCKING START WARS. 

image

VIVA LA NOODLE-CION! 

MAN YOU FORGOT JUST ONE THING.

image

THAT WE’RE STARTING A GODDAMN ZOO MOTHERFUCKER.

LOOK AT THOSE LIL’SHITS, CUTE AS FUCK. DOWN RIGHT ADORABLE.

AND IF THAT AIN’T ENOUGH FOR YOU SICK BASTARDS. THEN LOOK AT THESE LIL’SHITS.

image

FUCKIN GLOW IN THE DARK IS WHERE IT’S AT YO, NEED TO SEE UNDER WATER AT NIGHT? MAYBE BECOME A SPY FOR ‘MURICA. WELL DON’T WORRY THESE BITCHES WILL YOU GET YOU INTO A FUCKING BASE IN NO TIME, SOMEBODY SEEN YOU? DON’T WORRY SLAP THAT MOTHERFUCKER OUT WITH A NOODLE.

NOODLE VIETNAM!

THIS IS WHY I FOLLOW YOU. BUT WAIT THERE’S MORE! 

IF YOU CANT FUCKING AFFORD TO MAKE A COSPLAY FOR GODDAMN OTAKON, THATS IGHT ; YOU CAN BE SPIDER MAN. MOTHER FUCKING UNWANTED SPIDER MAN. 

image

LOOK AT THAT CRAFTSMANSHIP BITCHES. YOULL BE SURE TO WIN JUDGE’S CHOICE AND GODDAMN FIRST PLACE IN THE HALL CONTEST. YOU STRUT THOSE GODDAMN NOODLE LEGS, GURL. YOU STRUT THEM. 

man that’s actually pretty sick though

BUT BITCH WE STILL GOING THROUGH SOME SHIT AND IN CHINA THEY KNOW THE WAY OF THE NOODLE.image 

image

I MEAN LOOK AT THIS SHIT, FUCKING DRAWING THAT’S WHAT. CHILLING WITH FRIENDS AND LOOKING LIKE SWAG TANKS WITH THEIR GODDAMN NOODLES.

SEE WE AIN’T GOT TIME FOR NO BULLSHIT RIPOFFS.

SO SIT DOWN, RELAX, AND BEAT A BITCH WITH A NOODLE YOU LIL’BEAST.

image

MUTHAFUCKIN’ CTHULHU.

OH MY FUCKING GOD. THIS IS BEAUTIFUL.

DON’T FORGET THAT THESE MOTHERFUCKERS CAN BECOME WATER CANNONS

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s